Bürgermeister |
Alfred Schomisch | CDU | CDU Bürgermeister | Bürgermeister | | | | |
Ortsbürgermeister(in) |
Werner Spitzley | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | | | | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister |
1. Beigeordnete(r) |
Martin Winninger | CDU | CDU 1. Beigeordnete(r) | 1. Beigeordnete(r) | | | | |
Beigeordnete(r) |
Annemarie Krämer-Wendel | | Beigeordnete(r) | Beigeordnete(r) | | | | |
Ratsmitglied |
Björn Barz | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | | |
Udo Bäsch | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Gernot Becker | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Simon Breitbach | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Gernot Busch | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Edmund Dietrich | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | | |
Jutta Dietrich | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 26.06.2019 | 02.11.2021 | von 26.06.2019 bis 02.11.2021 | |
Markus Giel | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 09.11.2021 | | von 09.11.2021 | |
Gerd Heilmann | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 26.06.2019 | 29.10.2021 | von 26.06.2019 bis 29.10.2021 | |
Dr. Christoph Hitzel | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Olaf Kaltz | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | | |
Jürgen Kanthak | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | | |
Frank Klasen | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Heinz Werner Kleine-Natrop sen. | CDU / DRK | CDU / DRK Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | | |
Dirk Lanz | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | | |
Andrea Loch | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Stefan Morhardt | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 26.06.2019 | | von 26.06.2019 | |
Hans-Rolf Müller | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | | |
Martin Oberhoffer | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 26.06.2019 | | von 26.06.2019 | |
Daniel Schäfer | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | | |
Magdalena Schmitz | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Peter Schüller | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 26.06.2019 | | von 26.06.2019 | |
Evelyne Schumacher | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Christian Skupin | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 26.06.2019 | | von 26.06.2019 | |
Thomas Spitzley | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | | |
Tobias Stenz | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | | |
Nico Syré | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 15.11.2021 | | von 15.11.2021 | |
Marion Wagner | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Alexander Weber | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | | | |
Franziska Zimmer | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 26.06.2019 | | von 26.06.2019 | |