Mandatsträger:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | Funktion | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bürgermeister | |||||
Alfred Schomisch | CDU | CDU Bürgermeister | Bürgermeister | Bürgermeister | Bürgermeister |
Ortsbürgermeister(in) | |||||
Erwin Augel | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | ||
Klaus Augel | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister |
Franz-Josef Bläser | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister | |
Thomas Braunstein | SPD | SPD Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister |
Achim Bürger | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | |||
Werner Engels | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | |||
Ulrich Faßbender | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister |
Martin Freund | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | |||
Mario Heinrichs | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | ||
Hans Peter Isbert | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister |
Norbert Klapperich | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister |
Gabi Müller-Dewald | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeisterin | Ortsbürgermeisterin | |
Stefan Ostrominski | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | ||
Frank Rieder | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | |||
Helmut Schmitt | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | ||
Martin Schmitt | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | ||
Martin Schmitt | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | ||
Armin Seiwert | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | |||
Wolfgang Spiering | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister |
Werner Spitzley | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister |
Alfred Steffens | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister |
Fabian Steffens | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | ||
Thomas Stolz | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | |||
Helmut Thelen | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | |||
Markus Thiel | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | |||
Rainer Wollenweber | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | ||
Torsten Zilles | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | |||
1. Beigeordnete(r) | |||||
Christoph Kicherer | CDU | CDU 1. Beigeordnete(r) | 1. Beigeordnete(r) | ||
Beigeordnete(r) | |||||
Petula Schneider | CDU | CDU Beigeordnete(r) | Beigeordnete(r) | ||
Egon Stumpf | SPD | SPD Beigeordnete(r) | Beigeordnete(r) |
Mitgliedschaft beendet:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | von | bis | Funktion | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ortsbürgermeister(in) | ||||||||
Thomas Göbel | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 13.08.2019 | bis 13.08.2019 | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister | |
Carlo Groß | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 18.06.2019 | bis 18.06.2019 | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister | ||
Heribert Hänzgen | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 13.06.2021 | bis 13.06.2021 | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister | |
Werner Hilger | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 25.07.2019 | bis 25.07.2019 | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister | ||
Herbert Keifenheim | SPD | SPD Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 19.06.2019 | bis 19.06.2019 | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister | |
Claus Knauf | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 08.08.2019 | bis 08.08.2019 | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister | |
Gerd Knechtges | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 12.08.2019 | bis 12.08.2019 | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister | |
Walter Kuhl | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 12.08.2019 | bis 12.08.2019 | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister | |
Peter Michels | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 04.07.2019 | bis 04.07.2019 | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister | ||
Christian Müller | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 30.06.2020 | bis 30.06.2020 | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister | |
Erich Pung | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 14.08.2019 | bis 14.08.2019 | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister | |
Herbert Pung | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 12.08.2019 | bis 12.08.2019 | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister | ||
Hermann-Josef Schäfer | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 26.06.2019 | bis 26.06.2019 | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister | ||
Karl Schmitz | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 13.08.2019 | bis 13.08.2019 | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister | ||
Michael Stephani | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 20.08.2019 | bis 20.08.2019 | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister | |
Hermann-Josef Thelen | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 14.08.2019 | bis 14.08.2019 | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister | |
Wolfgang Thelen | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 03.07.2019 | bis 03.07.2019 | Ortsbürgermeister | Ortsbürgermeister | ||
André Übener | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 13.08.2019 | 30.06.2021 | von 13.08.2019 bis 30.06.2021 | |||
Lothar Waldorf | CDU | CDU Ortsbürgermeister(in) | Ortsbürgermeister(in) | 18.06.2019 | 30.06.2023 | von 18.06.2019 bis 30.06.2023 |